PAST EVENTS |
EVENT 346 - 02/12/2020 |
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image |
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results |
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results |
1 | LIZA ZANETTI | Defeated by UD | STEFANIA NATALIE | 53.0 - 51.8 |
2 | MARCIA GOMEZ | Defeated by UD | CHINY CABANTUG | 114.1 - 105.6 |
3 | EMMA FISHER | Defeated by UD | ELISA GONZALEZ | 51.3 - 47.5 |
4 | EMILEE RILEY | Defeated by UD | KRISZTA VAN KELTERN | 67.3 - 51.3 |
5 | IRENA STANKEVICIENE | Defeated by UD | BETH ANDERSON | 78.8 - 77.5 |
6 | BIPASHA BASU | Defeated by UD | KAITLYN STEWART | 41.6 - 38.6 |
7 | MARCELLA FERRUTI | Defeated by UD | ELISHEVA COHEN | 91.4 - 81.2 |
8 | ALEJANDRA ROSINI | Defeated by UD | ALEXIS GAPUZAN | 65.6 - 63.3 |
9 | EVI ENGEL | Defeated by UD | MARLEN RODRIGUEZ | 55.1 - 57.3 |
10 | DESIREE KUNZE | Defeated by UD | MARIA CONC. DOMINGUEZ | 123.0 - 115.6 |
11 | MEINHARDE SCHAFER | Defeated by UD | REGINBJORG JONSODOTTIR | 51.8 - 41.8 |
12 | JOHANA CARABAJAL | Defeated by UD | TUNDE KOVACS | 49.2 - 46.9 |
21 | 0
0 |
|||
13 | MINATSU KANZAKI | Defeated by UD | SOPHIE WINKLER | 137.0 - 120.2 |
(Champion) | (Challenger) |
1 | OLGA RUSAKOVA | Defeated by KO | LAUREN MORRIS | 76.5 - 57.1 |
2 | CARRIE SMITH | Defeated by UD | KAYLI O'CONEL | 66.3 - 61.9 |
3 | LACY JONES | Defeated by UD | HANNELORE KUHN | 49.0 - 48.5 |
4 | ASUKA TESHIGAWARA | Defeated by UD | TERESA DENSON | 139.4 - 123.4 |
5 | LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS | Defeated by UD | PJ FITZGERALD | 54.8 - 52.0 |
6 | NINA BOGUINSKAIA | Defeated by UD | PAOLA CARRARO | 63.6 - 59.3 |
7 | SANDRA WILLIAMS | Defeated by UD | DANIELA PISA | 78.5 - 72.7 |
8 | FRAUKE BERGER | Defeated by UD | MISTY SUE DALLAS | 87.3 - 85.3 |
21 | 0
0 |
|||
9 | BIRGIT HERMANN | Defeated by UD | AKASMA KORCAN | 158.6 - 153.3 |
(Champion) | (Challenger) |
1 | MILLY REID | Defeated by UD | CHRISTINA CLARKSON | 84.7 - 71.1 |
2 | MIFUYU KANZAKI | Defeated by UD | CATALINA PEREZ | 128.6 - 115.3 |
3 | MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA | Defeated by UD | JUNEAU SNOWDEN | 143.7 - 140.8 |
4 | SUKRAN YAZICI | Defeated by UD | LIV HANSEN | 79.6 - 76.1 |
5 | LORENA BERTONI | Defeated by UD | ANGELA ROBERSON | 91.9 - 88.3 |
6 | FEHIZA SAHIN | Defeated by UD | NANA SAOTOME | 49.0 - 35.4 |
7 | DONNA PAGE | Defeated by UD | FIONA HO | 52.0 - 50.3 |
8 | CAOLIONN O'REILLY | Draw | GAMZE ÇAKIR | 58.9 - 54.1 |
9 | ALEXANDRA HALMICH | Defeated by UD | LUNGILE RAMAKEELE | 63.9 - 61.6 |
10 | LILI BLONDE | Defeated by UD | REBEKAH HERMANN | 94.4 - 94.3 |
|
||||
11 | MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI | Defeated by UD | MICHEL CANCUN | 164.8 - 154.0 |
(Champion) | (Challenger) |