PAST EVENTS |
EVENT 340 - 23/07/2020 |
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image |
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results |
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results |
1 | EMILEE RILEY | Draw | BETH ANDERSON | 63.2 - 56.6 |
2 | MARCELLA FERRUTI | Defeated by UD | MONICA DELILAH | 87.1 - 77.8 |
3 | ALEXIS GAPUZAN | Defeated by UD | LIZA ZANETTI | 43.9 - 33.2 |
4 | MARCIA GOMEZ | Defeated by UD | MARIA CONC. DOMINGUEZ | 103.0 - 99.5 |
5 | MYA GUTIERREZ | Defeated by KO | KRISZTA VAN KELTERN | 82.2 - 33.3 |
6 | DESIREE KUNZE | Defeated by UD | LINDA HANSEN | 110.2 - 109.1 |
7 | MERCEDES CASTAGNA | Defeated by UD | ELISHEVA COHEN | 75.8 - 74.1 |
8 | MEINHARDE SCHAFER | Defeated by UD | RIANNA MORGAN | 39.0 - 37.2 |
9 | YOLANDA CASTAGNA | Defeated by UD | GIOVANNA MANCINI | 36.2 - 28.6 |
10 | SOPHIE WINKLER | Defeated by KO | IRENA STANKEVICIENE | 107.6 - 71.4 |
11 | NORGARD HOLBEIN | Defeated by UD | JOHANA CARABAJAL | 45.7 - 41.4 |
12 | SEVERINE GARNIER | Defeated by UD | MADALINA GRACIUN | 82.0 - 68.0 |
13 | YAASHIKA SHREE | Defeated by UD | CHINY CABANTUG | 95.4 - 86.3 |
21 | 0
0 |
|||
14 | LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS | Defeated by UD | MINATSU KANZAKI | 123.8 - 117.2 |
(Challenger) | (Champion) |
1 | SABRINA ERASMI | Defeated by UD | OLGA RUSAKOVA | 52.3 - 51.8 |
2 | KAYLI O'CONEL | Defeated by UD | PJ FITZGERALD | 46.7 - 30.5 |
3 | LAUREN MORRIS | Defeated by UD | PAOLA CARRARO | 30.6 - 58.6 |
4 | ASUKA TESHIGAWARA | Defeated by KO | GENEVIEVE PENDICOTT | 110.6 - 66.7 |
5 | MICHIKO SUZUKI | Defeated by UD | NATALIE WALKER | 34.7 - 31.3 |
6 | SANDRA WILLIAMS | Defeated by UD | NINA BOGUINSKAIA | 58.9 - 57,9 |
7 | TERESA DENSON | Defeated by UD | PAULINE GOODWYN | 103.5 - 89.4 |
8 | IRMGARD DEKKER | Defeated by UD | VERONICA BATE | 31.8 - 30.5 |
9 | DANIELA PISA | Defeated by UD | MISTY SUE DALLAS | 66.3 - 61.9 |
10 | ROSE GALLOWAY | Defeated by UD | SAMANTHA LOGAN | 48.7 - 48.7 |
11 | MARIA CRISTINA FERRARI | Defeated by UD | FRAUKE BERGER | 85.3 - 80.6 |
21 | 0
0 |
|||
12 | BIRGIT HERMANN | Defeated by UD | AKASMA KORCAN | 128.9 - 126.6 |
(Challenger) | (Challenger) |
1 | CATALINA PEREZ | Defeated by UD | MARISOL CHAVEZ | 92.5 - 89.8 |
2 | LORENA BERTONI | Defeated by UD | REBEKAH HERMANN | 78.2 - 78.2 |
3 | TATIANA LENTINI | Defeated by UD | EBBA JEPSEN | 59.6 - 52.8 |
4 | CHRISTINE DIAS | Defeated by UD | JENNY B. SWEET | 33.3 - 28.6 |
5 | MIFUYU KANZAKI | Defeated by KO | CHRISTINA CLARKSON | 109.1 - 50.0 |
6 | JUNEAU SNOWDEN | Defeated by UD | RAQUEL CASILLAS | 124.2 - 112.1 |
7 | NANA SAOTOME | Defeated by UD | SUNSON TAN | 24.4 - 18.4 |
8 | CAOLIONN O'REILLY | Defeated by UD | LUNGILE RAMAKEELE | 37.6 - 36.4 |
9 | ANIKA HU | Defeated by UD | LILI BLONDE | 79.6 - 74.7 |
|
||||
10 | MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI | Defeated by UD | MICHEL CANCUN | 143.7 - 129.9 |
(Champion) | (Challenger) |