PAST EVENTS |
EVENT 336 - 22/04/2020 |
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image |
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results |
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results |
1 | MARCIA GOMEZ | Defeated by UD | SOPHIE WINKLER | 91.9 - 98.5 |
2 | MEINHARDE SCHAFER | Defeated by UD | ALEXIS GAPUZAN | 36.1 - 34.2 |
3 | FRANCESCA LORUSSO | Defeated by UD | BETH ANDERSON | 52.5 - 38.8 |
4 | SEVERINE GARNIER | Defeated by UD | ROSA YOUNG | 66.0 - 63.9 |
5 | MARIA CONC. DOMINGUEZ | Defeated by UD | CHINY CABANTUG | 80.4 - 80.0 |
6 | MARCELLA FERRUTI | Defeated by UD | MYA GUTIERREZ | 71.1 - 67.7 |
7 | TIZIANA CAPUTO | Defeated by UD | PAULITA GUTIERREZ | 52.8 - 51.0 |
8 | NORGARD HOLBEIN | Defeated by UD | GIOVANNA MANCINI | 30.6 - 28.3 |
9 | RIANNA MORGAN | Defeated by UD | KAITLYN STEWART | 34.7 - 27.4 |
10 | EMILEE RILEY | Defeated by KO | REGINBJORG JONSODOTTIR | 44.9 - 27.3 |
21 | 0
0 |
|||
11 | MARGARETHE BERGMANN | Defeated by UD | MINATSU KANZAKI | 132.0 - 108.1 |
(Champion) | (Challenger) |
1 | GENEVIEVE PENDICOTT | Defeated by UD | MISTY SUE DALLAS | 55.6 - 52.8 |
2 | OLGA RUSAKOVA | Defeated by UD | NADEZHDA PETROVA | 33.0 - 30.3 |
3 | ROSE GALLOWAY | Defeated by UD | KAYLI O'CONEL | 41.4 - 37.7 |
4 | FRIDA LARSON | Defeated by UD | PAULINE GOODWYN | 84.7 - 83.2 |
5 | AKASMA KORCAN | Defeated by UD | TERESA DENSON | 113.7 - 98.9 |
6 | MARIA CRISTINA FERRARI | Defeated by UD | FRAUKE BERGER | 73.4 - 70.7 |
7 | HANNELORE KUHN | Defeated by UD | CHANTAL PICARD | 31.5 - 30.8 |
21 | 0
0 |
|||
8 | LUNGILE RAMAKEELE | Defeated by UD | BIRGIT HERMANN | 124.2 - 119.8 |
(Challenger) | (Challenger) |
1 | MIFUYU KANZAKI | Defeated by UD | CATALINA PEREZ | 95.9 - 79.4 |
2 | STEPHANIE LEVESQUE | Defeated by UD | CAOLIONN O'REILLY | 26.3 - 25.6 |
3 | SUKRAN YAZICI | Defeated by KO | NANA SAOTOME | 56.3 - 20.5 |
4 | LILI BLONDE | Defeated by UD | MILLY REID | 63.9 - 62.2 |
5 | JUNEAU SNOWDEN | Defeated by UD | RAQUEL CASILLAS | 105.0 - 101.5 |
6 | CHRISTINE DIAS | Defeated by UD | DONNA PAGE | 30.5 - 24.4 |
7 | EBBA JEPSEN | Defeated by UD | ALEXANDRA HALMICH | 49.2 - 48.2 |
8 | JENNY B. SWEET | Defeated by UD | ALESSANDRA SEREGNI | 22.6 - 20.2 |
9 | TATIANA LENTINI | Defeated by UD | KELLY RODRIGUEZ | 56.6 - 50.8 |
10 | REBEKAH HERMANN | Defeated by KO | CHRISTINA CLARKSON | 67.0 - 40.6 |
11 | MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA | Defeated by KO | ANGELA ROBERSON | 111.0 - 75.2 |
|
||||
12 | MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI | Defeated by UD | MICHEL CANCUN | 130.3 - 115.7 |
(Champion) | (Challenger) |