PAST EVENTS
EVENT 296 - 25/08/2017
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
 
 
1 MARGARETHE BERGMANN Defeated by UD YAASHIKA SHREE 193,2 184,8
 
2 ELISA GONZALEZ Defeated by UD MEINHARDE SCHAFER 181,3 179,4
 
3 SANDRA WILLIAMS Defeated by UD LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS 299,9 294,2
 
4 MARCIA GOMEZ Defeated by UD BEGOÑA PERDICES 208,1 207,1
 
5 EVI ENGEL Defeated by UD KAITLYN STEWART 174,7 172,4
 
6 REBECCA STONE Defeated by UD EMMA FISHER 170,8 169,3
 
7 SARAH WALKER Defeated by UD MINATSU KANZAKI 281,5 276,0
 
8 ELISHEVA COHEN Defeated by UD IRENA STANKEVICIENE 195,5 192,9
 
9 MARIA CRISTINA FERRARI Defeated by KO SOPHIE WINKLER 310,0 212,2
 
10 KAYLI O'CONEL Defeated by KO CHINY CABANTUG 333,8 225,4
 
21     0 0
11 GINGER SNAPP Defeated by UD MISTY SUE DALLAS 343,4 336,4
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 TERESA DENSON Defeated by UD BIRGIT HERMANN 297,3 282,2
 
2 EBBA JEPSEN Defeated by UD CAOLIONN O'REILLY 298,1 290,1
 
3 MIFUYU KANZAKI Defeated by KO LUNGILE RAMAKEELE 331,7 285,0
 
4 KRISZTINA LUKACS Defeated by UD NICOLE MEINSBERGER 278,1 276,3
 
5 AKASMA KORCAN Defeated by KO MEGAN CRAWFORD 261,6 226,3
 
6 CARRIE SMITH Defeated by UD NATALIE WALKER 230,9 229,6
 
7 BEATRICE MAYER Defeated by UD MIMI BLACK 208,0 204,0
 
8 PAULINE GOODWYN Defeated by UD LACY JONES 222,4 221,4
 
9 KASIA OVCHYNNIKOVA Defeated by UD FRIDA LARSON 251,8 235,8
 
         
10 LILI BLONDE Defeated by UD SARA THOMPSON 327,8 295,9
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 ANGELA ROBERSON Defeated by UD SUKRAN YAZICI 291,7 272,2
 
2 ALEXANDRA HALMICH Defeated by UD JULIA SCHMIDT 265,0 257,8
 
3 DENA CRUZ Defeated by UD REBEKAH HERMANN 258,3 254,4
 
4 CATALINA PEREZ Defeated by UD KARIN MOSS 261,38 261,38
 
5 JAIME COMARA Defeated by UD ALESSANDRA SEREGNI 274,0 267,5
 
6 SAYAKA HOSHIZONO Defeated by KO CHRISTINE DIAS 346,5 258,8
 
7 RAQUEL CASILLAS Defeated by UD LORENA BERTONI 318,3 313,1
 
8 NANA SAOTOME Defeated by UD IRINA GARCIA 250,5 249,1
 
9 LIV HANSEN Defeated by UD DONNA PAGE 268,3 254,0
 
 

 

     
10 MICHEL CANCUN Defeated by UD JUNEAU SNOWDEN 367,2 344,8
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP