PAST EVENTS
EVENT 293 - 21/06/2017
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
 
 
1 PAULITA GUTIERREZ Defeated by UD EMILEE RILEY 168.8 160.1
 
2 IRENA STANKEVICIENE Defeated by UD GIOVANNA MANCINI 194.9 175.4
 
3 MARIA CRISTINA FERRARI Defeated by KO MYA GUTIERREZ 319.5 227.5
 
4 MARGARETHE BERGMANN Defeated by UD REBECCA STONE 185.1 169.5
 
5 BIPASHA BASU Defeated by UD RITA JONES 172.0 160.4
 
6 ELISHEVA COHEN Defeated by UD ISABEL ROSINI 190.3 176.6
 
7 MINATSU KANZAKI Defeated by UD LINDA HANSEN 274.1 273.9
 
8 SANDRA WILLIAMS Defeated by KO SOPHIE WINKLER 292.1 210.1
 
9 RIANNA MORGAN Defeated by UD ELISA GONZALEZ 176.8 174.9
 
10 PABLA LIMACO MENDOZA Defeated by UD MEINHARDE SCHAFER 196.0 177.6
 
11 CHINY CABANTUG Defeated by UD MARCIA GOMEZ 219.4 202.7
 
12 LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS Defeated by UD SARAH WALKER 286.3 271.6
 
13 KAYLI O'CONEL Defeated by UD MISTY SUE DALLAS 331.8 325.8
 
21     0 0
14 PAULINE GOODWYN Defeated by UD LACY JONES 377.0 363.3
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 STEPHANIE WATERS Defeated by UD AKASMA KORCAN 259.6 250.5
 
2 HANNELORE KUHN Defeated by UD KYA POUNDER 210.5 196.8
 
3 IRMGARD DEKKER Defeated by UD SAMANTHA LOGAN 204.6 198.6
 
4 EBBA JEPSEN Defeated by UD CAOLIONN O'REILLY 292.1 283.2
 
5 PAOLA CARRARO Defeated by UD BEATRICE MAYER 224.7 205.0
 
6 FRAUKE BERGER Defeated by UD FRIDA LARSON 268.8 238.4
 
7 NICOLE MEINSBERGER Defeated by UD LUNGILE RAMAKEELE 265.0 279.8
 
8 KRISZTINA LUKACS Defeated by UD MEGAN CRAWFORD 275.4 225.7
 
9 BIRGIT HERMANN Defeated by KO CARRIE SMITH 281.1 220.3
 
10 FEDERICA GABRIELLI Defeated by UD NINA BOGUINSKAIA 240.9 225.0
 
11 YAEL LEVIN Defeated by UD MICHIKO SUZUKI 211.0 203.9
 
12 KASIA OVCHYNNIKOVA Defeated by UD NATALIE WALKER 246.9 225.5
 
         
13 LILI BLONDE Defeated by UD MIFUYU KANZAKI 320.3 317.7
  (Challenger)   (Champion)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 JENNY B. SWEET Defeated by UD NANA SAOTOME 258.9 233.6
 
2 ASHLEY MOYER Defeated by UD ALESSANDRA SEREGNI 278.1 266.0
 
3 LIV HANSEN Defeated by UD CAOLIONN O'REILLY 260.0 253.8
 
4 MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA Defeated by UD JAIME COMARA 273.1 268.6
 
5 LORENA BERTONI Defeated by UD RAQUEL CASILLAS 315.6 313.5
 
6 MARISOL CHAVEZ Defeated by UD ANIKA HU 283.6 281.1
 
7 ALEXANDRA HALMICH Defeated by UD DENA CRUZ 261.5 254.6
 
8 SUKRAN YAZICI Defeated by UD DONNA PAGE 280.8 254.4
 
9 KELLY RODRIGUEZ Defeated by KO CHRISTINE DIAS 303.5 252.2
 
10 MAXINE DE CASTRO Defeated by UD KISHA DAWN 231.5 227.9
 
11 MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI Defeated by UD TATIANA LENTINI 299.3 298.4
 
12 SAYAKA HOSHIZONO Defeated by KO ANGELA ROBERSON 353.2 288.8
 
13 REBEKAH HERMANN Defeated by UD IRINA GARCIA 236.6 235.6
 
14 MILLY REID Defeated by UD JULIA SCHMIDT 282.7 248.7
 
 

 

     
15 JUNEAU SNOWDEN Draw MICHEL CANCUN 335.2 350.2
  (Champion)   (Challenger)  
     

TOP