PAST EVENTS
EVENT 287 - 08/02/2017
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
 
 
 
1 RIANNA MORGAN Defeated by UD YAASHIKA SHREE 171.5 161.8
 
2 DESIREE KUNZE Defeated by UD SUSAN LEONE 237.9 225.6
 
3 GINGER SNAPP Defeated by UD MISTY SUE DALLAS 333.3 314.2
 
4 MYA GUTIERREZ Defeated by UD VANESSA LOPEZ 225.7 219.4
 
5 MARIA CRISTINA FERRARI Defeated by UD SANDRA WILLIAMS 264.7 260.0
 
6 ELISHEVA COHEN Defeated by UD RITA JONES 161.5 156.6
 
7 ELISA GONZALEZ Defeated by UD KEISHA COLE 159.7 157.3
 
8 IRENA STANKEVICIENE Defeated by UD REBECCA STONE 166.7 162.7
 
9 LINDA HANSEN Defeated by UD YVETTE ROBBINS 252.0 223.5
 
10 SOPHIE WINKLER Defeated by KO GIOVANNA MANCINI 192.2 170.0
 
11 KAYLI O'CONEL Defeated by UD LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS 303.5 279.8
 
21     0 0
12 PAULINE GOODWYN Defeated by UD LACY JONES 346.1 345.1
  (Challenger)   (Champion)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 TRISHA MAE LLORCA Defeated by UD NATALIE WALKER 199.7 195.9
 
2 SARA THOMPSON Defeated by UD IRMA MALIGAYA 263.7 253.0
 
3 MIFUYU KANZAKI Defeated by UD LUNGILE RAMAKEELE 286.8 269.1
 
4 BIRGIT HERMANN Defeated by UD NICOLE MEINSBERGER 258.1 246.3
 
5 YAEL LEVIN Defeated by UD KYA POUNDER 194.5 189.5
 
6 KRISZTINA LUKACS Defeated by UD AKASMA KORCAN 240.2 240.1
 
7 FRIDA LARSON Defeated by UD FEDERICA GABRIELLI 205.0 225.8
 
8 KIMBERLY TROYKE Defeated by UD MICHIKO SUZUKI 199.6 189.6
 
         
9 TERESA DENSON Defeated by UD LILI BLONDE 277.7 298.1
  (Challenger)   (Champion)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 ALESSANDRA SEREGNI Defeated by UD TRISHA BIANCA HARE 257.7 251.5
 
2 JAIME COMARA Defeated by UD ELSA DOWN 243.1 240.9
 
3 ANGELA ROBERSON Defeated by UD MARISOL CHAVEZ 275.9 272.2
 
4 SUKRAN YAZICI Defeated by UD CATALINA PEREZ 238.3 237.1
 
5 MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA Defeated by UD MAXINE DE CASTRO 241.3 218.3
 
6 MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI Defeated by UD DENA CRUZ 281.9 234.5
 
7 MILLY REID Defeated by UD JENNY B. SWEET 255.2 242.9
 
8 LORENA BERTONI Defeated by UD RAQUEL CASILLAS 295.6 289.9
 
9 KARIN MOSS Defeated by UD JULIA SCHMIDT 239.1 235.9
 
10 NANA SAOTOME Defeated by UD REBEKAH HERMANN 227.8 221.3
 
11 KELLY RODRIGUEZ Defeated by UD ASHLEY MOYER 275.9 249.1
 
 

 

     
12 MICHEL CANCUN Defeated by UD JUNEAU SNOWDEN 336.0 309.1
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP