PAST EVENTS
EVENT 281 - 16/11/2016
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
 
 
1 DESIREE KUNZE Defeated by UD YVETTE ROBBINS 233.9 208.0
 
2 GINGER SNAPP Defeated by UD MISTY SUE DALLAS 310.0 289.9
 
3 CHINY CABANTUG Defeated by UD ELISHEVA COHEN 192.6 157.9
 
4 MARIA CRISTINA FERRARI Defeated by UD LINDA HANSEN 242.4 235.9
 
5 LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS Defeated by UD MONICA DELILAH 262.4 171.0
 
6 MARCIA GOMEZ Defeated by UD SOPHIE WINKLER 173.4 173.0
 
7 SARAH WALKER Defeated by UD SUSAN LEONE 232.7 210.1
 
8 GIOVANNA MANCINI Defeated by UD YAASHIKA SHREE 159.0 157.3
 
9 PABLA LIMACO MENDOZA Defeated by UD KAITLYN STEWART 162.7 162.5
 
10 MYA GUTIERREZ Defeated by UD VANESSA LOPEZ 201.8 198.8
 
11 SANDRA WILLIAMS Defeated by UD BIPASHA BASU 248.9 149.9
 
12 PAULITA GUTIERREZ Defeated by UD RIANNA MORGAN 155.1 146.6
 
13 JOHANA CARABAJAL Defeated by UD ISABEL ROSINI 187.8 161.8
21     0 0
14 LACY JONES Defeated by UD PAULINE GOODWYN 320.8 320.3
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 FRIDA LARSON Defeated by UD KIMBERLY TROYKE 179.4 179.9
 
2 MIFUYU KANZAKI Defeated by UD TERESA DENSON 267.5 254.0
 
3 LUNGILE RAMAKEELE Defeated by UD NICOLE MEINSBERGER 234.5 229.7
 
4 KRISZTINA LUKACS Defeated by UD CARRIE SMITH 227.9 198.9
 
5 AKASMA KORCAN Defeated by UD FRAUKE BERGER 218.4 213.2
 
6 JORDAN LATTANZI Defeated by UD ANN MATEO 185.9 175.6
 
7 SARA THOMPSON Defeated by UD IRMA MALIGAYA 243.8 238.4
 
8 YAEL LEVIN Defeated by UD MIMI BLACK 190.6 181.7
 
9 CAOLIONN O'REILLY Defeated by UD BIRGIT HERMANN 239.9 235.5
 
10 MEGAN CRAWFORD Defeated by UD NATALIE WALKER 193.9 188.2
 
11 EILEEN DELGADO Defeated by UD GENEVIEVE PENDICOTT 177.8 173.6
 
12 KASIA OVCHYNNIKOVA Defeated by UD PAOLA CARRARO 206.9 198.6
         
13 SUKRAN YAZICI Defeated by UD REBEKAH HERMANN 303.3 286.0
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 JENNY B. SWEET Defeated by UD ELSA DOWN 229.9 228.7
 
2 ANGELA ROBERSON Defeated by UD MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI 263.6 253.8
 
3 LIV HANSEN Defeated by UD PRIYA RANI 218.4 213.2
 
4 KELLY RODRIGUEZ Defeated by UD MARISOL CHAVEZ 259.7 249.7
 
5 TATIANA LENTINI Defeated by UD MARIEL GANZON 256.7 203.0
 
6 MILLY REID Defeated by UD DENA CRUZ 237.3 216.2
 
7 NANA SAOTOME Defeated by UD KISHA DAWN 210.1 184.5
 
8 ANIKA HU Defeated by UD ALESSANDRA SEREGNI 260.8 248.4
 
9 ALEXANDRA HALMICH Defeated by UD MAXINE DE CASTRO 226.7 209.1
 
10 KARIN MOSS Defeated by UD TRISHA BIANCA HARE 226.7 223.5
 
11 RAQUEL CASILLAS Defeated by UD MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA 275.7 274.3
 
12 CATALINA PEREZ Defeated by UD ALICE CARTER 217.4 214.2
 
13 JAIME COMARA Draw JULIA SCHMIDT 222.6 217.2
 

 

     
14 MICHEL CANCUN Defeated by UD JUNEAU SNOWDEN 313.1 292.3
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP