PAST EVENTS
EVENT 274 - 20/07/2016
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
 
 
1 PAULINE GOODWYN Defeated by UD GINGER SNAPP 284.8 280.8
 
2 MARIA CRISTINA FERRARI Defeated by UD SUSAN LEONE 204.9 202.5
 
3 VANESSA LOPEZ Defeated by UD MONICA DELILAH 171.5 159.8
 
4 CHINY CABANTUG Defeated by UD JOHANA CARABAJAL 169.7 165.9
 
5 ISABEL ROSINI Defeated by UD KAITLYN STEWART 150.5 143.2
 
6 EMMA FISHER Defeated by UD YAASHIKA SHREE 149.8 138.0
 
7 MARCIA GOMEZ Defeated by UD PAULITA GUTIERREZ 154.3 153.0
 
8 LINDA HANSEN Defeated by UD YVETTE ROBBINS 217.4 188.8
 
9 SARAH WALKER Defeated by UD MINATSU KANZAKI 212.2 205.0
 
10 RIANNA MORGAN Defeated by UD ELISHEVA COHEN 133.0 131.9
 
11 GIOVANNA MANCINI Defeated by UD SOPHIE WINKLER 142.1 139.9
 
12 PABLA LIMACO MENDOZA Defeated by UD EMILEE RILEY 148.1 131.8
 
13 KAYLI O'CONEL Defeated by UD LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS 266.5 245.4
 
21     0 0
14 GENEVIEVE PENDICOTT Defeated by UD LACY JONES 301.0 296.4
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 TERESA DENSON Draw IRMA MALIGAYA 231.8 219.4
 
2 CAOLIONN O'REILLY Defeated by UD CARRIE SMITH 207.1 174.7
 
3 MEGAN CRAWFORD Defeated by UD ANN MATEO 175.3 173.2
 
4 LUNGILE RAMAKEELE Defeated by UD NICOLE MEINSBERGER 213.1 205.0
 
5 KRISZTINA LUKACS Defeated by UD AKASMA KORCAN 196.6 193.9
 
6 KASIA OVCHYNNIKOVA Defeated by UD PAOLA CARRARO 179.4 176.6
 
7 SARA THOMPSON Defeated by UD BIRGIT HERMANN 224.0 216.2
 
8 JORDAN LATTANZI Defeated by UD MIMI BLACK 158.8 153.3
 
9 NATALIE WALKER Defeated by UD HANNELORE KUHN 169.1 163.3
 
10 BEATRICE MAYER Defeated by UD MELANIE EISBEIN 182.5 174.4
 
11 EBBA JEPSEN Defeated by UD STEPHANIE WATERS 240.5 228.4
 
12 REBEKAH HERMANN Defeated by UD MIFUYU KANZAKI 261.9 246.2
 
13 IRMGARD DEKKER Defeated by UD KYA POUNDER 170.3 159.0
 
14 NINA BOGUINSKAIA Defeated by UD FRAUKE BERGER 202.7 199.5
 
         
15 SUKRAN YAZICI Defeated by UD LILI BLONDE 273.5 262.7
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 LORENA BERTONI Defeated by KO MARIEL GANZON 271.6 180.7
 
2 CATALINA PEREZ Defeated by UD JULIA SCHMIDT 201.6 195.9
 
3 MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI Defeated by UD MARISOL CHAVEZ 226.6 228.3
 
4 CHRISTINE DIAS Defeated by UD ELSA DOWN 219.5 211.1
 
5 JENNY B. SWEET Defeated by UD DENA CRUZ 206.8 198.9
 
6 SAYAKA HOSHIZONO Defeated by UD RAQUEL CASILLAS 281.4 259.6
 
7 NANA SAOTOME Defeated by UD MAXINE DE CASTRO 191.7 187.6
 
8 TRISHA BIANCA HARE Defeated by UD KARIN MOSS 201.0 199.0
 
9 LIV HANSEN Defeated by UD JAIME COMARA 198.3 192.9
 
10 ALESSANDRA SEREGNI Defeated by UD ASHLEY MOYER 216.2 212.1
 
11 ALEXANDRA HALMICH Defeated by UD PRIYA RANI 212.1 186.6
 
 

 

     
12 JUNEAU SNOWDEN Defeated by UD MICHEL CANCUN 272.0 283.4
  (Challenger)   (Champion)    
     

TOP