PAST EVENTS
EVENT 272 - 22/06/2016
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
 
 
1 MYA GUTIERREZ Defeated by UD VANESSA LOPEZ 171,5 168,3
 
2 SARAH WALKER Defeated by UD SUSAN LEONE 198,0 190,7
 
3 SOPHIE WINKLER Defeated by UD EVI ENGEL 131,4 131,3
 
4 MONICA DELILAH Defeated by UD ELISA GONZALEZ 155,0 125,0
 
5 MARIA CRISTINA FERRARI Defeated by UD BEGOÑA PERDICES 191,5 177,8
 
6 SANDRA WILLIAMS Defeated by UD DESIREE KUNZE 220,5 203,0
 
7 PAULINE GOODWYN Defeated by UD GINGER SNAPP 277,8 273,7
 
8 PAULITA GUTIERREZ Defeated by UD ISABEL ROSINI 142,1 141,4
 
9 JOHANA CARABAJAL Defeated by UD BIPASHA BASU 153,2 143,4
 
10 PABLA LIMACO MENDOZA Defeated by UD EMILEE RILEY 135,6 127,3
 
11 LINDA HANSEN Defeated by UD YVETTE ROBBINS 200,9 186,8
 
12 EMMA FISHER Defeated by UD GIOVANNA MANCINI 139,4 139,4
 
13 RIANNA MORGAN Defeated by UD REBECCA STONE 129,8 124,6
 
21     0 0
14 GENEVIEVE PENDICOTT Defeated by UD LACY JONES 290,7 287,9
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 STEPHANIE WATERS Defeated by UD IRMA MALIGAYA 221,3 209,1
 
2 MEGAN CRAWFORD Defeated by UD NATALIE WALKER 166,5 162,6
 
3 EILEEN DELGADO Defeated by UD SAMANTHA LOGAN 167,7 163,4
 
4 MELANIE EISBEIN Defeated by UD HANNELORE KUHN 161,4 152,3
 
5 EBBA JEPSEN Defeated by UD SARA THOMPSON 203,7 223,3
 
6 AKASMA KORCAN Defeated by UD CARRIE SMITH 182,8 171,5
 
7 TERESA DENSON Defeated by UD BIRGIT HERMANN 222,3 208,1
 
8 SUKRAN YAZICI Defeated by UD LILI BLONDE 261,9 250,5
 
9 LUNGILE RAMAKEELE Defeated by UD DANIELA PISA 207,1 205,0
 
10 NINA BOGUINSKAIA Defeated by UD KRISZTINA LUKACS 192,8 189,8
 
11 BEATRICE MAYER Defeated by UD PAOLA CARRARO 171,4 166,8
 
12 CAOLIONN O'REILLY Defeated by UD NICOLE MEINSBERGER 203,0 200,0
 
13 FRAUKE BERGER Defeated by UD YAEL LEVIN 185,4 169,8
 
14 FEDERICA GABRIELLI Defeated by UD IRMGARD DEKKER 200,9 161,8
 
         
15 PRIYA RANI Defeated by UD REBEKAH HERMANN 294,9 256,5
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 ALESSANDRA SEREGNI Defeated by UD ELSA DOWN 211,1 203,0
 
2 ASHLEY MOYER Draw JULIA SCHMIDT 206,0 187,9
 
3 ALEXANDRA HALMICH Defeated by UD TRISHA BIANCA HARE 198,9 195,9
 
4 DONNA PAGE Defeated by UD KARIN MOSS 202,0 196,9
 
5 MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI Defeated by UD JAIME COMARA 212,1 187,9
 
6 ANGELA ROBERSON Defeated by UD TATIANA LENTINI 236,2 222,1
 
7 LORENA BERTONI Defeated by UD RAQUEL CASILLAS 255,0 251,7
 
8 MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA Defeated by UD KELLY RODRIGUEZ 249,3 241,6
 
9 JENNY B. SWEET Defeated by UD LIV HANSEN 192,9 187,9
 
10 DENA CRUZ Defeated by UD MAXINE DE CASTRO 189,7 185,0
 
11 FIONA HO Defeated by UD SUNSON TAN 183,7 181,9
 
 

 

     
21 MICHEL CANCUN Defeated by UD JUNEAU SNOWDEN 284,2 263,6
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP