PAST EVENTS
EVENT 256 - 28/10/2015
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
 
 
1 EMMA FISHER Defeated by UD MARCIA GOMEZ 111.2 104.0
 
2 MIMI BLACK Defeated by UD GINGER SNAPP 237.4 221.3
 
3 DESIREE KUNZE Defeated by UD SUSAN LEONE 164.6 156.5
 
4 SARAH WALKER Defeated by UD SANDRA WILLIAMS 172.0 166.7
 
5 GIOVANNA MANCINI Defeated by UD MARIA CRISTINA FERRARI 116.9 114.5
 
6 NATALIE WALKER Defeated by UD PAULINE GOODWYN 247.8 220.3
 
7 LACY JONES Defeated by UD KAYLI O'CONEL 235.3 219.3
 
8 MYA GUTIERREZ Defeated by UD YVETTE ROBBINS 149.1 144.1
 
9 MINATSU KANZAKI Defeated by UD LINDA HANSEN 178.3 173.3
 
10 ISABEL ROSINI Defeated by UD EVI ENGEL 113.2 111.8
 
11 EILEEN DELGADO Defeated by KO MONICA DELILAH 251.3 101.0
 
21     0 0
12 PAOLA CARRARO Defeated by UD GENEVIEVE PENDICOTT 273.0 250.6
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 NICOLE MEINSBERGER Defeated by UD MELANIE EISBEIN 155.8 132.3
 
2 YAEL LEVIN Defeated by UD IRMGARD DEKKER 143.0 135.0
 
3 AKASMA KORCAN Defeated by UD KIMBERLY TROYKE 139.4 132.3
 
4 IRMA MALIGAYA Defeated by UD BIRGIT HERMANN 164.6 162.2
 
5 SUKRAN YAZICI Defeated by UD REBEKAH HERMANN 215.3 209.0
 
6 LUNGILE RAMAKEELE Defeated by UD SAMANTHA LOGAN 157.1 155.1
 
7 PRIYA RANI Defeated by UD LILI BLONDE 222.2 212.2
 
8 TERESA DENSON Defeated by UD CAOLIONN O'REILLY 180.8 163.4
 
9 FRAUKE BERGER Defeated by UD BEATRICE MAYER 152.3 148.8
 
10 KRISZTINA LUKACS Defeated by UD ESTHER CASTAGNA 140.4 137.8
 
         
11 ALEXANDRA HALMICH Defeated by UD ALICE CARTER 255.6 218.3
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
1 ANGELA ROBERSON Defeated by UD CHRISTINE DIAS 188.1 172.4
 
2 KARIN MOSS Defeated by UD CATALINA PEREZ 156.8 145.9
 
3 DONNA PAGE Defeated by UD ELSA DOWN 176.0 165.6
 
4 MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA Defeated by UD JENNY B. SWEET 185.9 174.4
 
5 ANIKA HU Defeated by UD RAQUEL CASILLAS 218.4 206.0
 
6 MILLY REID Defeated by UD NANA SAOTOME 165.6 155.1
 
7 TATIANA LENTINI Draw MARISOL CHAVEZ 202.6 183.7
 
8 MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI Defeated by UD LIV HANSEN 160.2 151.2
 
9 LORENA BERTONI Defeated by UD JUNEAU SNOWDEN 228.9 220.3
 
 

 

     
10 VIRGINIA ESPINOZA Defeated by UD SAYAKA HOSHIZONO 256.4 236.5
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP