PAST EVENTS
EVENT 240 - 31/12/2014
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
 
 
 
1 EILEEN DELGADO Defeated by KO REBECCA STONE 190.7 85.7
 
2 DESIREE KUNZE Defeated by UD YVETTE ROBBINS 119.2 112.8
 
3 NATALIE WALKER Defeated by KO PUKPAO METHAROM 181.5 79.4
 
4 PAULITA GUTIERREZ Defeated by UD GIOVANNA MANCINI 78.8 77.0
 
5 SARAH WALKER Defeated by UD LINDA HANSEN 134.4 126.3
 
6 MINATSU KANZAKI Defeated by UD BIPASHA BASU 113.9 111.8
 
7 LACY JONES Defeated by UD EMILEE RILEY 182.9 106.1
 
8 MIMI BLACK Defeated by UD PAULINE GOODWYN 181.7 170.0
 
9 SANDRA WILLIAMS Defeated by UD KAITLYN STEWART 95.2 80.1
 
10 GINGER SNAPP Defeated by UD MISTY SUE DALLAS 183.7 168.7
 
11 SUSAN LEONE Defeated by KO FOUSTINA FERNANDEZ 126.3 76.1
 
12 KAYLI O'CONEL Defeated by UD LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS 166.1 161.2
 
21     0 0
13 PAOLA CARRARO Defeated by UD GENEVIEVE PENDICOTT 194.6 194.5
  (Challenger)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
 
1 MELANIE EISBEIN Defeated by UD BEATRICE MAYER 99.8 97.8
 
2 SAMANTHA LOGAN Defeated by UD CAOLIONN O'REILLY 131.0 123.4
 
3 ALEXANDRA HALMICH Defeated by UD LILI BLONDE 181.0 178.7
 
4 ALICE CARTER Defeated by UD STEPHANIE WATERS 161.7 149.1
 
5 KASIA OVCHYNNIKOVA Defeated by UD NICOLE MEINSBERGER 106.6 75.9
 
6 FRIDA LARSON Defeated by UD KRISZTINA LUKACS 80.3 77.6
 
7 MANJU DURGA Defeated by UD REBEKAH HERMANN 168.1 164.6
 
8 NINA BOGUINSKAIA Defeated by UD LUNGILE RAMAKEELE 127.1 121.0
 
9 BIRGIT HERMANN Defeated by UD FRAUKE BERGER 115.5 113.4
 
10 SARA THOMPSON Defeated by UD MIFUYU KANZAKI 135.6 134.3
 
11 JORDAN LATTANZI Draw EMMALYN AQUINDE 100.7 70.4
 
         
12 LIV HANSEN Defeated by UD PRIYA RANI 212.2 183.2
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
 
1 ANGELA ROBERSON Defeated by UD ELSA DOWN 135.9 131.6
 
2 KISHA DAWN AYA-AY Defeated by UD IRINA GARCIA 95.7 101.9
 
3 SUNSON TAN Defeated by UD TRISHA BIANCA HARE 102.5 98.7
 
4 SAYAKA HOSHIZONO Defeated by UD JUNEAU SNOWDEN 174.9 174.4
 
5 VIRGINIA ESPINOZA Defeated by UD JENNY B. SWEET 188.2 146.3
 
6 KARIN MOSS Defeated by UD ASHLEY MOYER 103.5 108.6
 
7 CATALINA PEREZ Defeated by UD CLAUDIA POGGIO 100.8 96.9
 
8 ELENA BOSCHI Defeated by UD DONNA PAGE 138.4 141.8
 
9 ALESSANDRA SEREGNI Defeated by UD NANA SAOTOME 117.0 107.6
 
10 ANIKA HU Defeated by UD KELLY RODRIGUEZ 192.8 183.9
 
11 MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI Defeated by UD MARIEL GANZON 123.0 92.3
 
 

 

     
12 MANUELA ROSINI Defeated by UD JEANNE GALE 228.9 216.2
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP