PAST EVENTS
EVENT 227 - 07/05/2014
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
 
 
 
1 MYA GUTIERREZ Defeated by UD STEFANIA NATALIE 81.7 60.8
 
2 BIPASHA BASU Defeated by UD YVETTE ROBBINS 94.8 87.7
 
3 PAOLA CARRARO Defeated by UD LACY JONES 144.8 138.6
 
4 LINDA HANSEN Defeated by UD DESIREE KUNZE 87.6 79.9
 
5 EMILEE RILEY Defeated by UD ISABEL ROSINI 78.4 77.0
 
6 GINGER SNAPP Defeated by UD MIMI BLACK 150.5 147.2
 
7 EMMA FISHER Draw MINATSU KANZAKI 75.9 74.9
 
8 SUSAN LEONE Defeated by UD VANESSA LOPEZ 94.8 89.2
 
9 NATALIE WALKER Defeated by UD LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS 139.8 127.1
 
10 BEATRICE MAYER Defeated by UD KAYLI O'CONEL 160.2 142.5
 
11 SANDRA WILLIAMS Defeated by UD EVI ENGEL 60.2 57.0
 
12 KAITLYN STEWART Defeated by UD GIOVANNA MANCINI 63.3 62.4
 
13 EILEEN DELGADO Defeated by UD MISTY SUE DALLAS 145.6 140.8
 
14 PAULINE GOODWYN Defeated by UD SARAH WALKER 120.5 97.8
 
21     0 0
15 GENEVIEVE PENDICOTT Defeated by UD FRIDA LARSON 160.4 176.3
  (Challenger)   (Champion)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
 
1 SUKRAN YAZICI Defeated by KO CARRIE SMITH 116.6 93.1
 
2 EBBA JEPSEN Defeated by UD NINA BOGUINSKAIA 104.8 95.7
 
3 FEDERICA GABRIELLI Defeated by UD MELANIE EISBEIN 82.5 80.1
 
4 ALEXANDRA HALMICH Defeated by UD MICHIKO SUZUKI 142.4 140.4
 
5 MIFUYU KANZAKI Defeated by UD FRAUKE BERGER 84.8 79.2
 
6 STEPHANIE WATERS Defeated by UD REBEKAH HERMANN 129.6 120.1
 
7 SAMANTHA LOGAN Defeated by UD LUNGILE RAMAKEELE 97.2 92.3
 
8 CAOLIONN O'REILLY Defeated by UD JORDAN LATTANZI 84.5 83.1
 
9 LILI BLONDE Defeated by UD MANJU DURGA 139.0 137.4
 
10 KYA POUNDER Defeated by UD IRMGARD DEKKER 63.1 58.9
 
11 FIONA HO Defeated by UD PRIYA RANI 174.5 152.3
 
12 KIMBERLY TROYKE Defeated by UD HANNELORE KUHN 57.5 57.5
 
13 BIRGIT HERMANN Defeated by UD AKASMA KORCAN 81.7 74.2
 
         
14 LIV HANSEN Defeated by UD JAIME COMARA 179.0 163.5
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
 
1 JENNY B. SWEET Defeated by UD ELSA DOWN 112.9 111.3
 
2 ASHLEY MOYER Defeated by UD ALESSANDRA SEREGNI 78.1 71.4
 
3 SANA KHAN Defeated by UD NANA SAOTOME 76.0 83.9
 
4 TATIANA LENTINI Defeated by UD MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA 103.0 99.4
 
5 MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI Defeated by UD CLAUDIA POGGIO 86.9 82.0
 
6 KELLY RODRIGUEZ Defeated by UD LORENA BERTONI 155.2 144.9
 
7 MICHEL CANCUN Defeated by UD SAYAKA HOSHIZONO 141.5 142.5
 
8 VIRGINIA ESPINOZA Defeated by UD RAQUEL CASILLAS 140.8 133.3
 
9 JEANNE GALE Defeated by UD JUNEAU SNOWDEN 186.4 145.2
 
10 MILLY REID Defeated by UD CHRISTINE DIAS 90.5 90.5
 
 

 

     
11 MANUELA ROSINI Defeated by UD ANIKA HU 175.0 161.6
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP