PAST EVENTS
EVENT 219 - 15/01/2014
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
 
 
 
1 GENEVIEVE PENDICOTT Defeated by UD KAYLI O'CONEL 129.2 120.5
 
2 EILEEN DELGADO Defeated by UD PAULINE GOODWYN 106.1 97.4
 
3 TUNDE KOVACS Defeated by UD MINATSU KANZAKI 52.3 45.6
 
4 VANESSA LOPEZ Defeated by UD YVETTE ROBBINS 16.5 73.8
 
5 MISTY SUE DALLAS Defeated by UD LACY JONES 112.3 111.7
 
6 NATALIE WALKER Defeated by UD LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS 109.2 107.6
 
7 SARAH WALKER Defeated by UD FOUSTINA FERNANDEZ 68.2 55.6
 
8 SUSAN LEONE Defeated by UD SAHA O'DOYLE 83.8 77.6
 
9 EMMA PHOENIX Defeated by UD BELLE ALVARADO 42.8 42.6
 
10 PAOLA CARRARO Defeated by UD BIPASHA BASU 99.4 78.2
 
11 BEGOÑA PERDICES Defeated by UD DESIREE KUNZE 79.0 73.1
 
12 GIOVANNA MANCINI Defeated by UD SANDRA WILLIAMS 41.2 37.4
 
21     0 0
13 FRIDA LARSON Defeated by UD MIMI BLACK 156.6 140.4
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
 
1 MIFUYU KANZAKI Defeated by UD BIRGIT HERMANN 56.4 54.3
 
2 ALICE CARTER Defeated by UD CAOLIONN O'REILLY 70.4 66.2
 
3 IRMA MALIGAYA Defeated by UD REBEKAH HERMANN 96.8 94.8
 
4 PRIYA RANI Defeated by UD DANIELA PISA 126.7 126.3
 
5 STEPHANIE WATERS Defeated by UD LILI BLONDE 102.0 97.3
 
6 LUNGILE RAMAKEELE Defeated by UD MELANIE EISBEIN 64.2 61.5
 
7 AKASMA KORCAN Defeated by UD RAY ANNE WHITEFIELD 50.7 47.9
 
8 TERESA DENSON Defeated by UD SARA THOMPSON 96.7 90.2
 
9 TONYA ANN Draw NATASHA RAJYAVARDHAN 46.7 39.9
 
10 MANJU DURGA Defeated by UD MICHIKO SUZUKI 124.0 121.5
 
         
11 FIONA HO Defeated by UD JAIME COMARA 140.4 139.1
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
 
1 MIZUHO KAZAMATSURI Defeated by UD ELSA DOWN 53.8 51.0
 
2 ANIKA HU Defeated by UD JUNEAU SNOWDEN 129.8 117.3
 
3 ELENA BOSCHI Defeated by KO ANGELA ROBERSON 103.0 52.8
 
4 DENA CRUZ Defeated by UD CHIHIRO NAIKI 85.9 61.9
 
5 SAYAKA HOSHIZONO Defeated by UD RAQUEL CASILLAS 111.7 111.3
 
6 MARISOL CHAVEZ Defeated by UD LORENA BERTONI 115.4 113.8
 
7 CLAUDIA POGGIO Defeated by UD MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA 63.6 62.8
 
8 NANA SAOTOME Defeated by UD ALESSANDRA SEREGNI 60.5 50.6
 
9 MANUELA ROSINI Defeated by UD VIRGINIA ESPINOZA 123.8 119.5
 
 

 

     
10 JEANNE GALE Defeated by UD KELLY RODRIGUEZ 168.5 131.4
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP