PAST EVENTS
EVENT 216 - 04/12/2013
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
 
 
 
1 BEATRICE MAYER Defeated by UD CARMEN AUER 137.2 127.2
 
2 ISABEL ROSINI Defeated by UD FOUSTINA FERNANDEZ 52.9 48.5
 
3 MYA GUTIERREZ Defeated by UD MINATSU KANZAKI 36.4 36.2
 
4 LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS Defeated by UD JESSICA FIELD 97.2 93.3
 
5 SAHA O'DOYLE Defeated by UD YVETTE ROBBINS 70.7 67.3
 
6 PAULINE GOODWYN Defeated by UD JULIA TAYLOR 85.2 78.9
 
7 TUNDE KOVACS Defeated by UD BELLE ALVARADO 45.5 41.5
 
8 EMMA FISHER Defeated by UD EMILEE RILEY 60.5 53.8
 
9 NATALIE WALKER Defeated by UD EILEEN DELGADO 100.1 97.3
 
10 KAYLI O'CONEL Defeated by UD LACY JONES 111.8 105.6
 
11 SARAH WALKER Defeated by UD LANA STEVENS 61.6 58.9
 
12 MISTY SUE DALLAS Defeated by UD MONA PARKER 99.8 34.3
 
21     0 0
13 FRIDA LARSON Defeated by UD MIMI BLACK 145.2 134.6
  (Champion)   (Challenger)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
 
1 FEDERICA GABRIELLI Defeated by UD BIRGIT HERMANN 51.0 48.6
 
2 ALEXANDRA HALMICH Defeated by UD NICKY ROSE 104.2 103.0
 
3 EBBA JEPSEN Defeated by UD ROSY PILATUS 79.9 68.7
 
4 SUKRAN YAZICI Defeated by UD RUTH CANO 78.5 63.9
 
5 MIFUYU KANZAKI Defeated by UD FRAUKE BERGER 39.2 40.0
 
6 ALICE CARTER Draw KASIA OVCHYNNIKOVA 62.1 62.5
 
7 RAY ANNE WHITEFIELD Defeated by UD AKASMA KORCAN 40.8 42.4
 
8 CAOLIONN O'REILLY Defeated by UD TONYA ANN 56.4 45.5
 
9 LIV HANSEN Defeated by UD PRIYA RANI 128.6 114.3
 
10 STEPHANIE WATERS Defeated by UD REBEKAH HERMANN 93.0 89.4
 
11 LILI BLONDE Defeated by UD SARA THOMPSON 84.9 83.4
 
12 LUNGILE RAMAKEELE Draw MELANIE EISBEIN 56.65 56.65
 
         
13 JAIME COMARA Defeated by UD FIONA HO 126.1 130.4
  (Challenger)   (Champion)    
     

TOP
   
 
 
 
1 MANUELA ROSINI Defeated by UD MARISOL CHAVEZ 114.5 105.6
 
2 MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA Defeated by UD ALESSANDRA SEREGNI 56.7 49.3
 
3 TATIANA LENTINI Defeated by UD SONNYA REED 67.0 53.3
 
4 CHRISTINE DIAS Defeated by UD RITA ROHRER 72.0 66.6
 
5 VIRGINIA ESPINOZA Defeated by UD MONICA RABAT 109.2 82.2
 
6 ANGELA ROBERSON Defeated by UD ELSA DOWN 49.4 47.6
 
7 JUNEAU SNOWDEN Defeated by UD VERA VAN DE VELDE 102.5 89.8
 
8 DONNA PAGE Defeated by UD CHIHIRO NAIKI 86.7 60.8
 
9 ANIKA HU Defeated by UD RAQUEL CASILLAS 123.0 107.1
 
10 LORENA BERTONI Draw KELLY RODRIGUEZ 109.7 125.3
 
 

 

     
11 URSULA WILD Defeated by UD JEANNE GALE 146.6 161.2
  (Challenger)   (Champion)    
     

TOP