PAST EVENTS
EVENT 215 - 30/06/2013
Published on 11/10/2013
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
1 CARMEN AUER Defeated by UD KAYLI O'CONEL 122.4 108.6
2 YVETTE ROBBINS Defeated by UD VANESSA LOPEZ 64.0 63.9
3 LANA STEVENS Defeated by UD ISABEL ROSINI 55.1 50.3
4 PAULINE GOODWYN Defeated by UD BEGOŅA PERDICES 81.8 78.8
5 PAOLA CARRARO Defeated by UD LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS 97.4 94.2
6 SUSAN LEONE Defeated by UD SAHA O'DOYLE 70.3 68.3
7 LACY JONES Defeated by UD MISTY SUE DALLAS 99.5 97.8
8 NATALIE WALKER Defeated by UD JULIA TAYLOR 95.7 77.2
9 SARAH WALKER Defeated by UD FOUSTINA FERNANDEZ 55.4 45.8
10 EMMA FISHER Defeated by UD EMMA PHOENIX 52.4 41.8
11 BEATRICE MAYER Defeated by UD JESSICA FIELD 127.8 92.1
12 SCARLETT JOHNSSON Defeated by UD LINDA HANSEN 112.2 74.1
13 EMILEE RILEY Defeated by UD BELLE ALVARADO 48.2 38.7
14 EVI ENGEL Defeated by UD SANDRA WILLIAMS 38.7 21.8
15 BIPASHA BASU Defeated by UD DESIREE KUNZE 75.2 75.2
16 GIOVANNA MANCINI Defeated by UD MARIA SMITH 33.2 19.5
21 0 0
17 FRIDA LARSON Defeated by UD GINGER SNAPP 136.6 132.9
(Champion) (Challenger)

TOP
 
1 LUNGILE RAMAKEELE Defeated by UD JORDAN LATTANZI 52.0 50.9
2 KASIA OVCHYNNIKOVA Defeated by UD CAOLIONN O'REILLY 56.7 54.9
3 LIV HANSEN Defeated by UD NICKY ROSE 120.9 102.4
4 SAMANTHA LOGAN Defeated by UD ROSY PILATUS 83.2 67.0
5 EBBA JEPSEN Defeated by UD RUTH CANO 74.5 62.1
6 IRMA MALIGAYA Defeated by UD LILI BLONDE 86.1 82.4
7 STEPHANIE WATERS Defeated by UD REBEKAH HERMANN 89.5 86.9
8 ESTHER CASTAGNA Defeated by UD AKASMA KORCAN 41.2 40.6
9 ALICE CARTER Defeated by UD MELANIE EISBEIN 57.2 54.6
10 RAY ANNE WHITEFIELD Defeated by UD FEDERICA GABRIELLI 34.3 50.8
11 SUKRAN YAZICI Defeated by UD TONYA ANN 72.7 42.8
12 ALEXANDRA HALMICH Defeated by UD TERESA DENSON 96.5 92.4
13 JAIME COMARA Defeated by UD PRIYA RANI 118.6 111.2
14 SARA THOMPSON Defeated by UD NINA BOGUINSKAIA 80.6 79.6
15 BIRGIT HERMANN Defeated by UD NATALIA MARTIN 43.0 27.3
16 MANJU DURGA Defeated by UD MICHIKO SUZUKI 111.7 108.1
17 CARRIE SMITH Defeated by UD MEGAN CRAWFORD 85.2 53.0
18 FIONA HO Defeated by KO DANIELA PISA 129.7 124.2
(Champion) (Challenger)

TOP
 
1 SONNYA REED Draw MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA 49.2 55.3
2 RITA ROHRER Defeated by UD NANA SAOTOME 62.2 61.3
3 MANUELA ROSINI Defeated by UD VERA VAN DE VELDE 109.1 89.4
4 TATIANA LENTINI Defeated by UD CHIHIRO NAIKI 61.3 59.6
5 DONNA PAGE Defeated by UD ANGELA ROBERSON 82.8 46.6
6 SAYAKA HOSHIZONO Defeated by UD RAQUEL CASILLAS 110.7 104.5
7 URSULA WILD Defeated by UD MONICA RABAT 140.8 82.4
8 MARISOL CHAVEZ Defeated by UD LORENA BERTONI 99.4 108.6
9 CLAUDIA POGGIO Defeated by UD ELSA DOWN 48.6 36.9
10 MICHEL CANCUN Defeated by UD ELENA BOSCHI 95.3 94.3
11 KELLY RODRIGUEZ Defeated by UD JUNEAU SNOWDEN 118.2 100.4
12 DENA CRUZ Defeated by UD CHRISTINE DIAS 72.4 69.6

13 JEANNE GALE Defeated by UD ANIKA HU 159.1 120.8
(Champion) (Challenger)

TOP