PAST EVENTS
EVENT 210 - 21/04/2013
Click on each Boxer's name if you want to see her image
Click here to directly go to EUROPEAN DIVISION results
Click here to directly go to WORLD DIVISION results
 
1 JESSICA FIELD Defeated by UD MISTY SUE DALLAS 86.9 82.8
2 LYSANDRA KANELLOPOULOS Defeated by UD NATALIE WALKER 78.0 77.1
3 SARAH WALKER Defeated by UD BELLE ALVARADO 40.9 34.2
4 LANA STEVENS Defeated by UD EVI ENGEL 34.2 30.7
5 ISABEL ROSINI Defeated by UD GIOVANNA MANCINI 27.6 23.3
6 EMMA FISHER Defeated by UD EMILEE RILEY 35.9 34.5
7 BEATRICE MAYER Defeated by UD KAYLI O'CONEL 103.2 97.2
8 EILEEN DELGADO Defeated by KO MARIA SMITH 68.3 10.7
9 PAOLA CARRARO Defeated by KO SANDRA WILLIAMS 80.7 12.8
10 BIPASHA BASU Defeated by UD DESIREE KUNZE 71.7 61.8
11 SCARLETT JOHNSSON Defeated by UD BEGOŅA PERDICES 87.6 77.7
12 FRIDA LARSON Defeated by UD LACY JONES 108.2 94.8
13 GENEVIEVE PENDICOTT Defeated by UD TUNDE KOVACS 99.0 39.5
14 VANESSA LOPEZ Defeated by UD YVETTE ROBBINS 50.5 48.1
15 GINGER SNAPP Defeated by KO SUSAN LEONE 110.2 59.4
21 0 0
16 MIMI BLACK Defeated by UD CARMEN AUER 115.4 115.0
(Still Champion) (Challenger)

TOP
 
1 ALICE CARTER Defeated by UD RAY ANNE WHITEFIELD 36.8 25.1
2 MELANIE EISBEIN Defeated by UD TONYA ANN 43.9 39.7
3 IRMA MALIGAYA Defeated by UD ROSY PILATUS 67.9 58.0
4 LIV HANSEN Defeated by UD NICKY ROSE 94.2 91.5
5 SUKRAN YAZICI Defeated by UD RUTH CANO 53.3 53.0
6 LUNGILE RAMAKEELE Draw HANNELORE KUHN 31.5 28.9
7 FIONA HO Defeated by UD SARA THOMPSON 96.1 72.1
8 STEPHANIE WATERS Defeated by UD MANJU DURGA 77.3 98.9
9 REBEKAH HERMANN Defeated by UD LILI BLONDE 68.6 67.7
10 CAOLIONN O'REILLY Defeated by UD BIRGIT HERMANN 31.5 30.6
11 DANIELA PISA Defeated by UD MICHIKO SUZUKI 105.5 89.2
12 KASIA OVCHYNNIKOVA Defeated by UD FEDERICA GABRIELLI 47.7 42.4
13 MARIA CLAUDIA CASTAGNA Defeated by UD JAIME COMARA 122.0 110.7
(Still Champion) (Challenger)

TOP
 
1 JENNY B. SWEET Defeated by UD ANGELA ROBERSON 67.5 43.7
2 MANUELA ROSINI Defeated by UD CHIHIRO NAIKI 82.7 55.1
3 DONNA PAGE Defeated by UD RITA ROHRER 56.2 51.5
4 TATIANA LENTINI Defeated by UD SONNYA REED 38.7 33.6
5 CLAUDIA POGGIO Defeated by UD ELSA DOWN 37.6 28.7
6 SAYAKA HOSHIZONO Defeated by KO CHRISTINE DIAS 89.0 54.6
7 MARISOL CHAVEZ Defeated by UD MONICA RABAT 81.6 69.0
8 VERA VAN DE VELDE Defeated by UD ELENA BOSCHI 75.9 74.8
9 JUNEAU SNOWDEN Defeated by UD RAQUEL CASILLAS 86.9 85.3
10 ANIKA HU Defeated by UD KELLY RODRIGUEZ 102.1 95.2

11 JEANNE GALE Draw URSULA WILD 132.6 129.8
(Still Champion) (Challenger)

TOP